Girls Varsity Basketball
Wins
6
Losses
25
Ties
0
Views: 68169
Upcoming Events:
April 2020
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

PPG

RPG

APG

BPG

SPG


Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerFGFGAFG%3Pts3PtsA3Pts%FTMFTAFT%RABSTPTSRPGAPGBPGSPGPPG
Jenna Barnes 11009001320656100140442.1000.481.52
Brianna Daniel 7000000478158.021670371301875.5701.230.436.23
Braileigh Deaver 62007007213752.5517932302602036.171.11.030.97
Brooke Featherston 50000092536531910192.790.050.470.051
Sophia Garcia 32001900111957.899594320943.280.310.141.13.24
Maddie Harrison 115005000537967.09766176103332.812.260.262.2612.33
Kamie Lee 4002001020503600170201.38000.650.77
Savannah Minor 36002200122352.1731801401061.410.3600.644.82
Christianna Utley 7003002450402020191.380.0700.070.66
Eileen Valdenegro 6000002540360020141.57000.090.61
Alexis Zeto 37002400122157.14551002401101.90.3400.833.79
Page 1
  • American National Bank Of Texas
  • Hunt Regional medical Center
  • Farmers Electric Coop
  • Houston Place Properties
  • 2 Mile Boat & RV Storage
  • Century 21 Upchurch Real Estate
  • D. Earls Tax Service
  • Dairy Queen
  • Quinlan Funeral Home
  • Fix & Feed
  • Service Plus
  • Alliance Bank