TEAMS

  • Girls Varsity Soccer

    Doug Miller - Head Coach

    Melissa Fowler - Assistant Coach

    Girls Varsity Soccer

  • Junior Varsity Baseball

    Timothy Rogers - Coach
    Matt Wingo - Coach

    JV Baseball

  • Softball JV

    Ashleigh Burns - Coach

    Softball JV

  • Softball Varsity

    Ashleigh Burns - Assistant Coach
    Robert Cruthird - Assistant Coach

    Softball Varsity

  • TMS Basketball

    Mike Barton - 7&8 B Teams Boys Basketball
    Collette Borja - 7th Grade Girls Basketball
    April Burns - 8th Grade Girls Basketball
    Robert Cruthird - 8th Girls Basketball
    Clent Goldston - 7th Grade Girls Basketball
    Colten Lovvorn - 8th Grade A Boys Basketball
    Nick O'Neill - 7th Grade A Boys Basketball

    TMS Basketball

  • TMS Football

    Mike Barton - 7th Grade Football
    Colten Lovvorn - 7th Grade Football
    Chris Meador - 7&8 Grade Football
    Nick O'Neil - 8th Grade Football
    Timothy Rogers - 8th Grade Football

    TMS Football

  • TMS Volleyball

    Collette Borja - 7th Grade Coach
    Robert Cruthird - 8th Grade Coach
    Melissa Fowler - 8th Grade Coach
    Clent Goldston - 7th Grade Coach

    TMS Volleyball

  • Varsity Baseball

    Jesse Seigler - Head Coach

    Timothy Rogers - Assistant Coach
    Matt Wingo - Assistant Coach

    Varsity Baseball

  • Boys Freshman Basketball

    Justin Rickman - Coach

    Freshman Boys Team Page

  • Freshman Football

    Jim Coker - Head Coach

    Andrew Allen - Coach

    Freshman Football

  • Volleyball JV

    April Burns - Coach
    Doug Miller - Coach

    Volleyball JV

  • Boys Junior Varsity Basketball

    Matt Wingo - Coach

    Boys JV Team Page

  • Junior Varsity Football

    Jawny Cannon - Coach
    Jesse Seigler - Coach

    Junior Varsity Football

  • Varsity Volleyball

    April Burns - Coach
    Doug Miller - Coach

    Varsity Volleyball

  • Boys Varsity Basketball

    Paul Phlieger - Head Coach

    Matt Wingo - Coach

    Justin Rickman - Assistant Coach

    Boys Varsity Team Page

  • Varsity Football

    Jawny Cannon - Assistant Head Football Coach
    Jim Coker - Defensive Coordinator
    Todd Wallace - Head Football/Athletic Director

    Mike Barton - Assistant Coach
    Colten Lovvorn - Assistant Coach
    Chris Meador - Assistant Coach
    Nick O'Neil - Assistant Coach
    Justin Rickman - Assistant Coach
    Timothy Rogers - Assistant Coach
    Jesse Seigler - Assistant Coach

    Quinlan Ford Varsity Football

  • Girls Freshman Basketball

    Ashleigh Burns - Coach

    Girls Freshman

  • Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

    Scott Brandewie - Coach

    Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

  • Girls Varsity Basketball

    Jason Wallen - Head Coach

    Scott Brandewie - Assistant Coach
    Ashleigh Burns - Assistant Coach

    Girls Varsity Basketball

THIS WEEK

No events this week

LATEST SCORES

No game scores entered yet.
  • D. Earls Tax Service
  • American National Bank Of Texas
  • Slaughter Insurance Agency
  • Hunt Regional medical Center
  • Farmers Electric Coop
  • Century 21  Upchurch Real Estate
  • Exit Realty Pinnacle Group
  • Pritchetts's Jewelry Casting Company Inc.
  • American Home Care
  • Bryant & Sons Electric